Best Price Guarantee at Crovillas: Seen the same holiday home cheaper? Send us the link via LiveChat or email – and book 100 € cheaper!

Rent a comfort beach holiday home in Trogir

Start your day with a jump into the sea! Our beach holiday homes in Trogir offer you direct access to the beach and a feeling of freedom. Enjoy sunny days and warm evenings in your private holiday home right on the coast.

Villa Ciovo Collection 7.6

in Trogir, Central Dalmatia

  • Exclusive villa on the first sea line
  • Wellness oasis with sauna and fitness room
  • Heated outdoor pool with Jacuzzi
5 Bedrooms10 people 300 m² 20 m to the beach
Up to 2% discount
from €2,450 / week

Villa Plava Voda A

near Trogir, Central Dalmatia

  • Luxurious design villa
  • Fantastic sea view
  • Heated pool and Jacuzzi
3 Bedrooms6 (+1) people 150 m² 100 m to the beach
Up to 2% discount

Villa Veyra

near Trogir, Central Dalmatia

4.8
  • Modern, ideal for large families on Čiovo
  • For 14 guests with pool, sauna & jacuzzi
  • Close to the beach with quick access to Split
7 Bedrooms14 people 370 m² 100 m to the beach
Up to 2% discount
from €2,520 / week

Villa Plava Voda B

near Trogir, Central Dalmatia

  • Idyllic, quiet location
  • Sea view included
  • Heated outdoor pool with Jacuzzi
3 Bedrooms6 (+1) people 150 m² 100 m to the beach
Up to 2% discount
from €3,633 / week

Villa Olive

near Trogir, Central Dalmatia

  • Urban villa near Trogir
  • High-class equipment
  • Close to the beach
4 Bedrooms8 people 150 m² 200 m to the beach
Up to 2% discount
from €2,471 / week

Villa Marulovo Hills

near Trogir, Central Dalmatia

  • Hillside location with sea view
  • With pool, jacuzzi, sauna, fitness etc.
  • 300 meters walking distance to the beach
3 Bedrooms6 (+2) people 180 m² 300 m to the beach
Up to 2% discount
from €5,950 / week

Villa Impera

near Trogir, Central Dalmatia

  • Luxury 5-star villa
  • With fitness and sauna area
  • Heated pool with sea view
4 Bedrooms8 people 300 m² 400 m to the beach
Up to 2% discount
from €4,900 / week

Villa Bego

near Trogir, Central Dalmatia

  • Second sea line with sea view
  • Exclusive VIP and chef services
  • Heated pool, sauna & whirlpool.
5 Bedrooms10 people 500 m² 400 m to the beach
Up to 2% discount
from €4,795 / week

Villa Ciovo Prime

near Trogir, Central Dalmatia

  • Fantastic sea view
  • Modern interior design
  • Absolute privacy
4 Bedrooms10 people 150 m² 500 m to the beach
Up to 2% discount
from €2,275 / week

Villa Jakov

near Trogir, Central Dalmatia

  • Urban villa near Trogir
  • Family-friendly
  • 600 meters to the beach
4 Bedrooms8 (+4) people 180 m² 650 m to the beach
Up to 2% discount
from €2,800 / week

Villa Salt

in Trogir, Central Dalmatia

  • Modern, elegant design
  • Close to sea and beach
  • Heatable outdoor pool
4 Bedrooms8 (+2) people 250 m² 900 m to the beach
Up to 2% discount

Beach holiday homes in Trogir – Frequently Asked Questions

  • Are the holiday homes in Trogir suitable for families?

    Yes! Many of our holiday homes in Trogir are specifically designed for families. Large gardens, private pools, playgrounds and multiple bedrooms provide enough space for small and large families.